Back to Tools
Happy Coder

Happy Coder

Happy

Mobile and Web client for Codex and Claude Code, with realtime voice, encryption and fully featured

Updated 2h ago
FreeCode Assistant62

About Happy Coder

Mobile and Web client for Codex and Claude Code, with realtime voice, encryption and fully featured

Ready to see Happy Coder for yourself?

Try Free

Key Information

Pricing
Free
Category
Code Assistant
Developer
Happy
Last Updated
2h ago
Website Status
Online
Documentation
View Docs

Pricing

Free
This tool is completely free to use.

Free tier available

Pros and Cons

Pros

Free to use

Reviews & Ratings

0 reviews

Sign in to leave a review.

No reviews yetBe the first to share your experience with Happy Coder.

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, Happy Coder is completely free to use.

Ready to try Happy Coder?

Visit the official website and see what Happy Coder can do for you.

Visit Happy Coder

Disclosure: AlverHub may earn a commission if you sign up for a tool through a link on this page, at no additional cost to you. This never affects which tools we list or how we describe them — our recommendations are based on real, documented data and our published scoring methodology.

📬

The AlverHub Weekly

The 5 best new AI tools every week. Zero spam.